Delivery Service

Our fast, efficient delivery service covers most postcodes in Herts, Beds & Bucks and other surrounding areas.

We can offer crane off-loading facilities and small dropside trucks for narrow roads and sites.

Delivery areas include:

HP1

Bourne End, Hertfordshire.
Boxmoor, Hertfordshire.
Chaulden, Hertfordshire.
Gadebridge, Hertfordshire.
Great Gaddesden, Hertfordshire.
Nettleden, Hertfordshire.
Piccotts End, Hertfordshire.
Warners End, Hertfordshire.

HP2

Adeyfield, Hertfordshire.
Gaddesden Row, Hertfordshire.
Grovehill, Hertfordshire.
Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire.
Highfield, Hertfordshire.
Jockey End, Hertfordshire.
Piccotts End, Hertfordshire.
Westwick Row, Hertfordshire.

HP3

Apsley, Hertfordshire.
Bennetts End, Hertfordshire.
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire.
Felden, Hertfordshire.
Flaunden, Hertfordshire.
Hogpits Bottom, Hertfordshire.
Leverstock Green, Hertfordshire.
Pimlico, Hertfordshire.
Rucklers Lane, Hertfordshire.

HP4

Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire.
Dagnall, Buckinghamshire.
Hudnall, Hertfordshire.
Little Gaddesden, Hertfordshire.
Northchurch, Hertfordshire.
Potten End, Hertfordshire.
Ringshall, Hertfordshire.

HP5

Ashley Green, Buckinghamshire.
Bellingdon, Buckinghamshire.
Botley, Buckinghamshire.
Chartridge, Buckinghamshire.
Chesham, Buckinghamshire.
Latimer, Buckinghamshire.
Ley Hill, Buckinghamshire.
Lye Green, Buckinghamshire.
Newtown, Buckinghamshire.
Waterside, Buckinghamshire.
Whelpley Hill, Hertfordshire.

HP6

Amersham, Buckinghamshire.
Chesham Bois, Buckinghamshire.
Hyde Heath, Buckinghamshire.
Little Chalfont, Buckinghamshire.

HP7

Amersham, Buckinghamshire.
Coleshill, Buckinghamshire.
Little Chalfont, Buckinghamshire.
Little Missenden, Buckinghamshire.
Penn Street, Buckinghamshire.
Winchmore Hill, Buckinghamshire.

HP8

Butler’s Cross, Buckinghamshire.
Chalfont St. Giles, Buckinghamshire.
Dibden Hill, Buckinghamshire.

HP9

Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire.
Forty Green, Buckinghamshire.
Holtspur, Buckinghamshire.
Jordans, Buckinghamshire.
Knotty Green, Buckinghamshire.
Seer Green, Buckinghamshire.

HP10

Beacon Hill, Buckinghamshire.
Flackwell Heath, Buckinghamshire.
Hedsor, Buckinghamshire.
Loudwater, Buckinghamshire.
Penn, Buckinghamshire.
Tylers Green, Buckinghamshire.
Wooburn, Buckinghamshire.
Wooburn Green, Buckinghamshire.

HP11

Wycombe Marsh, Buckinghamshire.

HP12

Booker, Buckinghamshire.

HP13

Downley, Buckinghamshire.
High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire.
Plomer’s Hill, Buckinghamshire.
Terriers, Buckinghamshire.
Totteridge, Buckinghamshire.

HP14

Beacon’s Bottom, Buckinghamshire.
Bennett End, Buckinghamshire.
Bledlow Ridge, Buckinghamshire.
Bolter End, Buckinghamshire.
Bradenham, Buckinghamshire.
Cadmore End, Buckinghamshire.
Horsleys Green, Buckinghamshire.
Hughenden Valley, Buckinghamshire.
Hunt’s Hill, Buckinghamshire.
Ibstone, Buckinghamshire.
Lane End, Buckinghamshire.
Lower North Dean, Buckinghamshire.
Naphill, Buckinghamshire.
Piddington, Buckinghamshire.
Radnage, Buckinghamshire.
Rout’s Green, Buckinghamshire.
Stokenchurch, Buckinghamshire.
Studley Green, Buckinghamshire.
The City, Buckinghamshire.
Town End, Buckinghamshire.
Upper North Dean, Buckinghamshire.
Waterend, Buckinghamshire.
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire.

HP15

Cryers Hill, Buckinghamshire.
Great Kingshill, Buckinghamshire.
Hazlemere, Buckinghamshire.
Heath End, Buckinghamshire.
Holmer Green, Buckinghamshire.
Spurlands End, Buckinghamshire.
Widmer End, Buckinghamshire.

HP16

Ballinger Common, Buckinghamshire.
Bryant’s Bottom, Buckinghamshire.
Great Hampden, Buckinghamshire.
Great Missenden, Buckinghamshire.
Lee Clump, Buckinghamshire.
Little Hampden, Buckinghamshire.
Little Kingshill, Buckinghamshire.
Prestwood, Buckinghamshire.
South Heath, Buckinghamshire.
The Lee, Buckinghamshire.

HP17

Aston Sandford, Buckinghamshire.
Bishopstone, Buckinghamshire.
Butler’s Cross, Buckinghamshire.
Chalkshire, Buckinghamshire.
Dinton, Buckinghamshire.
Ellesborough, Buckinghamshire.
Ford, Buckinghamshire.
Great Kimble, Buckinghamshire.
Haddenham, Buckinghamshire.
Hartwell, Buckinghamshire.
Kimble Wick, Buckinghamshire.
Kingsey, Buckinghamshire.
Little Kimble, Buckinghamshire.
Lower Hartwell, Buckinghamshire.
Meadle, Buckinghamshire.
Nash Lee, Buckinghamshire.
Stone, Buckinghamshire.
Townsend, Buckinghamshire.
Upton, Buckinghamshire.
Westlington, Buckinghamshire.

HP18

Ashendon, Buckinghamshire.
Boarstall, Buckinghamshire.
Brill, Buckinghamshire.
Chearsley, Buckinghamshire.
Chilton, Buckinghamshire.
Cuddington, Buckinghamshire.
Dorton, Buckinghamshire.
Easington, Buckinghamshire.
Edgcott, Buckinghamshire.
Grendon Underwood, Buckinghamshire.
Ickford, Buckinghamshire.
Kingswood, Buckinghamshire.
Little London, Buckinghamshire.
Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire.
Lower End, Buckinghamshire.
Lower Pollicott, Buckinghamshire.
Ludgershall, Buckinghamshire.
Nether Winchendon, Buckinghamshire.
Oakley, Buckinghamshire.
Shabbington, Buckinghamshire.
Upper Pollicott, Buckinghamshire.
Upper Winchendon, Buckinghamshire.
Waddesdon, Buckinghamshire.
Westcott, Buckinghamshire.
Woodham, Buckinghamshire.
Worminghall, Buckinghamshire.
Wotton Underwood, Buckinghamshire.

HP19

Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire.

HP20

Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire.
Broughton, Buckinghamshire.

HP21

Bedgrove, Buckinghamshire.
Southcourt, Buckinghamshire.
Walton, Buckinghamshire.

HP22

Aston Abbotts, Buckinghamshire.
Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire.
Bierton, Buckinghamshire.
Buckland, Buckinghamshire.
Bye Green, Buckinghamshire.
Drayton Beauchamp, Buckinghamshire.
Dunsmore, Buckinghamshire.
Halton, Buckinghamshire.
Hardwick, Buckinghamshire.
Hulcott, Buckinghamshire.
North Lee, Buckinghamshire.
Nup End, Buckinghamshire.
Oving, Buckinghamshire.
Pitchcott, Buckinghamshire.
Quainton, Buckinghamshire.
Rowsham, Buckinghamshire.
Stoke Mandeville, Buckinghamshire.
Terrick, Buckinghamshire.
Weedon, Buckinghamshire.
Wendover, Buckinghamshire.
Wendover Dean, Buckinghamshire.
Weston Turville, Buckinghamshire.
Whitchurch, Buckinghamshire.
Wingrave, Buckinghamshire.
World’s End, Buckinghamshire.

HP23

Aldbury, Hertfordshire.
Astrope, Hertfordshire.
Buckland Common, Buckinghamshire.
Cholesbury, Buckinghamshire.
Gubblecote, Hertfordshire.
Hastoe, Hertfordshire.
Long Marston, Hertfordshire.
Marsworth, Buckinghamshire.
New Mill, Hertfordshire.
Puttenham, Hertfordshire.
St. Leonards, Buckinghamshire.
Startop’s End, Buckinghamshire.
Tring, Hertfordshire.
Upper Dunsley, Hertfordshire.
West Leith, Hertfordshire.
Wigginton, Hertfordshire.
Wilstone, Hertfordshire.
Wilstone Green, Hertfordshire.

HP27

Askett, Buckinghamshire.
Bledlow, Buckinghamshire.
Green Hailey, Buckinghamshire.
Holly Green, Buckinghamshire.
Horsenden, Buckinghamshire.
Ilmer, Buckinghamshire.
Lacey Green, Buckinghamshire.
Longwick, Buckinghamshire.
Loosley Row, Buckinghamshire.
Monks Risborough, Buckinghamshire.
Owlswick, Buckinghamshire.
Parkfield, Buckinghamshire.
Pitch Green, Buckinghamshire.
Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire.
Saunderton, Buckinghamshire.
Skittle Green, Buckinghamshire.
Speen, Buckinghamshire

SL0

Iver, Buckinghamshire.
Iver Heath, Buckinghamshire.
Richings Park, Buckinghamshire.
Shreding Green, Buckinghamshire.
Thorney, Buckinghamshire.

SL1

Burnham, Buckinghamshire.
Chalvey, Slough.
Cippenham, Slough.
Dropmore, Buckinghamshire.
Hitcham, Buckinghamshire.
Lent, Buckinghamshire.
Salt Hill, Slough.
Slough, Slough.
Slough Trading Estate, Slough.
Upton, Slough.

SL2

Britwell, Slough.
East Burnham, Buckinghamshire.
Farnham Common, Buckinghamshire.
Farnham Royal, Buckinghamshire.
Hedgerley, Buckinghamshire.
Lynch Hill, Slough.
Manor Park, Slough.
Stoke Green, Buckinghamshire.
Stoke Poges, Buckinghamshire.

SL3

Brands Hill, Slough.
Colnbrook, Slough.
Datchet, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Fulmer, Buckinghamshire.
George Green, Buckinghamshire.
Horton, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Langley, Slough.
Langley Corner, Buckinghamshire.
Middle Green, Buckinghamshire.
Poyle, Slough.
Wexham Street, Buckinghamshire.

SL4

Boveney, Buckinghamshire.
Clewer Green, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Clewer New Town, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Clewer Village, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Cranbourne, Bracknell Forest
Dedworth, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Dorney, Buckinghamshire.
Eton, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Eton Wick, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Maiden’s Green, Bracknell Forest
Oakley Green, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Old Windsor, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Spital, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Windsor, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Winkfield, Bracknell Forest
Woodside, Bracknell Forest.

SL5

Ascot, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Burleigh, Bracknell Forest
Chavey Down, Bracknell Forest
Cheapside, Windsor and Maidenhead.
North Ascot, Bracknell Forest
South Ascot, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Sunningdale, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Sunninghill, Windsor and Maidenhead.

SL6

Bray, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Bray Wick, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Braywoodside, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Burchett’s Green, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Cookham, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Cookham Dean, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Cookham Rise, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Dorney Reach, Buckinghamshire.
Fifield, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Furze Platt, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Holyport, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Hurley, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Hurley Bottom, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Knowl Hill, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Lent Rise, Buckinghamshire.
Littlefield Green, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Littlewick Green, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Maidenhead, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Moneyrow Green, Windsor and Maidenhead.
North Town, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Paley Street, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Pinkneys Green, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Stud Green, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Taplow, Buckinghamshire.
Touchen-End, Windsor and Maidenhead.
White Waltham, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Woodlands Park, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Woolley Green, Windsor and Maidenhead.

SL7

Bisham, Windsor and Maidenhead.
Handy Cross, Buckinghamshire.
Little Marlow, Buckinghamshire.
Lower Woodend, Buckinghamshire.
Marlow, Buckinghamshire.
Medmenham, Buckinghamshire.

SL8

Bourne End, Buckinghamshire.
Well End, Buckinghamshire.

SL9

Chalfont Common, Buckinghamshire.
Chalfont St. Peter, Buckinghamshire.
Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire.
Gravel Hill, Buckinghamshire.
Horn Hill, Buckinghamshire.
Layter’s Green, Buckinghamshire.

WD1

Chandler’s Cross, Hertfordshire.

WD2

Bushey Heath, Hertfordshire.

WD3

Batchworth, Hertfordshire.
Batchworth Heath, Hertfordshire.
Belsize, Hertfordshire.
Chandler’s Cross, Hertfordshire.
Chenies, Buckinghamshire.
Chorleywood, Hertfordshire.
Chorleywood Bottom, Hertfordshire.
Croxley Green, Hertfordshire.
Heronsgate, Hertfordshire.
Maple Cross, Hertfordshire.
Micklefield Green, Hertfordshire.
Mill End, Hertfordshire.
Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire.
Sarratt, Hertfordshire.
The Swillett, Hertfordshire.
West Hyde, Hertfordshire.

WD4

Bucks Hill, Hertfordshire.
Chipperfield, Hertfordshire.
Huntonbridge, Hertfordshire.
Kings Langley, Hertfordshire.

WD5

Abbots Langley, Hertfordshire.
Bedmond, Hertfordshire.

WD6

Borehamwood, Hertfordshire.
Elstree, Hertfordshire.
Green Street, Hertfordshire.
Well End, Hertfordshire.

WD7

Radlett, Hertfordshire.
Shenley, Hertfordshire.
Shenleybury, Hertfordshire.

WD17

Oxhey, Hertfordshire.
Watford, Hertfordshire.

WD19

South Oxhey, Hertfordshire.

WD23

Bushey, Hertfordshire.
Bushey Heath, Hertfordshire.
Merry Hill, Hertfordshire.

WD25

Abbots Langley, Hertfordshire.
Aldenham, Hertfordshire.
Leavesden Green, Hertfordshire.
Letchmore Heath, Hertfordshire.
Patchetts Green, Hertfordshire.
Round Bush, Hertfordshire.

AL1

Fleetville, Hertfordshire.
Marshalswick, Hertfordshire.
St. Albans, Hertfordshire.
St. Julians, Hertfordshire.
St. Stephens, Hertfordshire.
The Camp, Hertfordshire.

AL2

Bricket Wood, Hertfordshire.
Chiswell Green, Hertfordshire.
Colney Street, Hertfordshire.
Frogmore, Hertfordshire.
London Colney, Hertfordshire.
Park Street, Hertfordshire.
Potters Crouch, Hertfordshire.
Smug Oak, Hertfordshire

AL3

Bernards Heath, Hertfordshire.
Cheverell’s Green, Hertfordshire.
Childwick Green, Hertfordshire.
Church End, Hertfordshire.
Flamstead, Hertfordshire.
Markyate, Hertfordshire.
New Greens, Hertfordshire.
Redbourn, Hertfordshire.
Townsend, Hertfordshire.
Trowley Bottom, Hertfordshire.

AL4

Blackmore End, Hertfordshire.
Bullen’s Green, Hertfordshire.
Coleman Green, Hertfordshire.
Colney Heath, Hertfordshire.
Cooper’s Green, Hertfordshire.
Mackerye End, Hertfordshire.
Marshall’s Heath, Hertfordshire.
Roestock, Hertfordshire.
Sandridge, Hertfordshire.
Sleapshyde, Hertfordshire.
Smallford, Hertfordshire.
The Folly, Hertfordshire.
Tyttenhanger, Hertfordshire.
Wheathampstead, Hertfordshire.

AL5

Harpenden, Hertfordshire.
Hatching Green, Hertfordshire.
Kinsbourne Green, Hertfordshire.

AL6

Ayot Green, Hertfordshire.
Ayot St. Lawrence, Hertfordshire.
Ayot St. Peter, Hertfordshire.
Burnham Green, Hertfordshire.
Digswell, Hertfordshire.
Digswell Water, Hertfordshire.
Harmer Green, Hertfordshire.
Oaklands, Hertfordshire.
Tewin, Hertfordshire.
Tewin Bury Farm, Hertfordshire.
Welwyn, Hertfordshire.

AL7

Hall Grove, Hertfordshire.
Hatfield Hyde, Hertfordshire.
Panshanger, Hertfordshire.
Peartree, Hertfordshire.
Woodhall, Hertfordshire.

AL8

Cromer Hyde, Hertfordshire.
Digswell, Hertfordshire.
Lemsford, Hertfordshire.
Stanborough, Hertfordshire.
Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire.

AL9

Bell Bar, Hertfordshire.
Brookmans Park, Hertfordshire.
Essendon, Hertfordshire.
Mill Green, Hertfordshire.
The Ryde, Hertfordshire.
Water End, Hertfordshire.
Welham Green, Hertfordshire.
Wildhill, Hertfordshire.
Woodside, Hertfordshire.
Wormley West End, Hertfordshire.

AL10

Birchwood, Hertfordshire.
Ellenbrook, Hertfordshire.
Hatfield, Hertfordshire.
Hatfield Garden Village, Hertfordshire.
Oxlease, Hertfordshire.
Roe Green, Hertfordshire.
South Hatfield, Hertfordshire.

EN4

Cockfosters, Greater London.
East Barnet, Greater London.
Enfield Chase, Greater London.
Hadley Wood, Greater London.
New Barnet, Greater London.
Trent Park, Greater London.

EN5

Arkley, Greater London.
Barnet, Greater London.
Barnet Gate, Greater London.
Bentley Heath, Hertfordshire.
Chipping Barnet, Greater London.
Dancers Hill, Hertfordshire.
Ducks Island, Greater London.
Ganwick Corner, Hertfordshire.
Hadley, Greater London.
High Barnet, Greater London.
Kitts End, Hertfordshire.
Monken Hadley, Greater London.
Underhill, Greater London.

EN6

Cuffley, Hertfordshire.
Northaw, Hertfordshire.
Potters Bar, Hertfordshire.
Ridge, Hertfordshire.
South Mimms, Hertfordshire.

EN7

Bury Green, Hertfordshire.
Churchgate, Hertfordshire.
Flamstead End, Hertfordshire.
Goff’s Oak, Hertfordshire.
Hammond Street, Hertfordshire.

EN8

Cheshunt, Hertfordshire.
Waltham Cross, Hertfordshire.

EN9

Aimes Green, Essex.
Broadley Common, Essex.
Bumble’s Green, Essex.
Copthall Green, Essex.
Holyfield, Essex.
Lower Nazeing, Essex.
Nazeing, Essex.
Nazeing Gate, Essex.
Upshire, Essex.
Waltham Abbey, Essex.

EN10

Broxbourne, Hertfordshire.
Turnford, Hertfordshire.
West End, Hertfordshire.
Wormley, Hertfordshire.

EN11

Hailey ,Hertfordshire.
Hoddesdon, Hertfordshire.
Rye Park, Hertfordshire.
Spitalbrook, Hertfordshire.
Woollensbrook, Hertfordshire.

LU1

Aley Green, Bedfordshire.
Caddington, Bedfordshire.
Chaul End, Bedfordshire.
Luton, Luton.
New Mill End, Bedfordshire.
New Town, Luton.
Pepperstock, Bedfordshire.
Slip End, Bedfordshire.
Woodside, Bedfordshire.

LU2

Cockernhoe, Hertfordshire.
East Hyde, Bedfordshire.
Hart Hill, Luton.
Lilley, Hertfordshire.
Mangrove Green, Hertfordshire.
Peter’s Green, Hertfordshire.
Round Green, Luton.
St. Anns Hill, Luton.
Stopsley, Luton.
Tea Green, Hertfordshire.
Wandon End, Hertfordshire.

LU3

Biscot, Luton.
Leagrave Marsh, Luton.
Limbury, Luton.
Lower Sundon, Bedfordshire.
Streatley, Bedfordshire.
Sundon Park, Luton.

LU4

Chalton, Bedfordshire.
Leagrave, Bedfordshire.

LU5

Bidwell, Bedfordshire.
Chalgrave, Bedfordshire.
Dunstable, Bedfordshire.
Fancott, Bedfordshire.
Harlington, Bedfordshire.
Houghton Regis, Bedfordshire.
Toddington, Bedfordshire.
Upper Sundon, Bedfordshire.

LU6

Church End, Bedfordshire.
Clement’s End, Hertfordshire.
Eaton Bray, Bedfordshire.
Eaton Green, Bedfordshire.
Edlesborough, Buckinghamshire.
Kensworth, Bedfordshire.
Kensworth Common, Bedfordshire.
Lower End, Bedfordshire.
Moor End, Bedfordshire.
Northall, Buckinghamshire.
Studham, Bedfordshire.
Totternhoe, Bedfordshire.
Whipsnade, Bedfordshire.

LU7

Billington, Bedfordshire.
Bragenham, Buckinghamshire.
Burcott, Buckinghamshire.
Cheddington, Buckinghamshire.
Church End, Buckinghamshire.
Crafton, Buckinghamshire.
Cublington, Buckinghamshire.
Eggington, Bedfordshire.
Grove, Buckinghamshire.
Heath and Reach, Bedfordshire.
Hockliffe, Bedfordshire.
Horton, Buckinghamshire.
Ivinghoe, Buckinghamshire.
Ivinghoe Aston, Buckinghamshire.
Ledburn, Buckinghamshire.
Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire.
Linslade, Bedfordshire.
Little Billington, Bedfordshire.
Mentmore, Buckinghamshire.
North End, Buckinghamshire.
Pitstone, Buckinghamshire.
Pitstone Green, Buckinghamshire.
Slapton, Buckinghamshire.
Soulbury, Buckinghamshire.
South End, Buckinghamshire.
Southcott, Bedfordshire.
Stanbridge, Bedfordshire.
Stewkley, Buckinghamshire.
Tebworth, Bedfordshire.
Tilsworth, Bedfordshire.
Wing, Buckinghamshire.
Wingfield, Bedfordshire.

MK1

Bletchley, Milton Keynes.

MK2

Fenny Stratford, Milton Keynes.
Water Eaton, Milton Keynes.

MK3

Bletchley, Milton Keynes.

MK4

Tattenhoe, Milton Keynes.

MK5

Loughton, Milton Keynes.
Shenley Brook, End Milton Keynes.
Shenley Church, End Milton Keynes.

MK6

Great Woolstone, Milton Keynes.
Little Woolstone, Milton Keynes.
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes.
Simpson, Milton Keynes.
Woughton on the Green, Milton Keynes.

MK7

Bow Brickhill, Milton Keynes.
Caldecotte, Milton Keynes.
Walton, Milton Keynes.

MK8

Bradwell, Milton Keynes.
Shenley Church End, Milton Keynes.

MK9

Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes.

MK10

Milton Keynes Village, Milton Keynes.

MK11

Stony Stratford, Milton Keynes.

MK12

Old Wolverton, Milton Keynes.
Wolverton, Milton Keynes.

MK13

Bradwell, Milton Keynes.
Linford Wood, Milton Keynes.
New Bradwell, Milton Keynes.

MK14

Great Linford, Milton Keynes.

MK15

Willen, Milton Keynes.
Woolstone, Milton Keynes.

MK16

Astwood, Milton Keynes.
Brook End, Milton Keynes.
Broughton, Milton Keynes.
Chicheley, Milton Keynes.
Eakley, Northamptonshire.
East End, Milton Keynes.
Filgrave, Milton Keynes.
Gayhurst, Milton Keynes.
Hardmead, Milton Keynes.
Lathbury, Milton Keynes.
Little Crawley, Milton Keynes.
Moulsoe, Milton Keynes.
Newport Pagnell, Milton Keynes.
North Crawley, Milton Keynes.
Sherington, Milton Keynes.
Stoke Goldington, Milton Keynes.
Tickford End, Milton Keynes.
Tyringham, Milton Keynes.

MK17

Aspley Guise, Bedfordshire.
Aspley Heath, Bedfordshire.
Battlesden, Bedfordshire.
Church End, Bedfordshire.
Cross End, Milton Keynes.
Drayton Parslow, Buckinghamshire.
Eversholt, Bedfordshire.
Great Brickhill, Buckinghamshire.
Great Horwood, Buckinghamshire.
Green End, Buckinghamshire.
Hill’s End, Bedfordshire.
Hulcote, Bedfordshire.
Little Brickhill, Milton Keynes.
Little Horwood, Buckinghamshire.
Lower End, Milton Keynes.
Milton Bryan, Bedfordshire.
Mursley, Buckinghamshire.
Nash, Buckinghamshire.
Nearton End, Buckinghamshire.
Newton Longville, Buckinghamshire.
Potsgrove, Bedfordshire.
Salford, Bedfordshire.
Stoke Hammond, Buckinghamshire.
Swanbourne, Buckinghamshire.
Thornton, Buckinghamshire.
Tingrith, Bedfordshire.
Wavendon, Milton Keynes.
Whaddon, Buckinghamshire.
Woburn, Bedfordshire.
Woburn Sands, Milton Keynes.
Wood End, Buckinghamshire.

MK18

Addington, Buckinghamshire.
Adstock, Buckinghamshire.
Akeley, Buckinghamshire.
Barton Hartshorn, Buckinghamshire.
Botolph Claydon, Buckinghamshire.
Bourton, Buckinghamshire.
Buckingham, Buckinghamshire.
Calvert, Buckinghamshire.
Chackmore, Buckinghamshire.
Chetwode, Buckinghamshire.
Dadford, Buckinghamshire.
Dunton, Buckinghamshire.
East Claydon, Buckinghamshire.
Finmere, Oxfordshire.
Gawcott, Buckinghamshire.
Granborough, Buckinghamshire.
Hillesden, Buckinghamshire.
Hoggeston, Buckinghamshire.
Leckhampstead, Buckinghamshire.
Lillingstone Dayrell, Buckinghamshire.
Lillingstone Lovell, Buckinghamshire.
Maids’ Moreton, Buckinghamshire.
Middle Claydon, Buckinghamshire.
Mount Pleasant, Buckinghamshire.
Newton Purcell, Oxfordshire.
North Marston, Buckinghamshire.
Padbury, Buckinghamshire.
Preston Bissett, Buckinghamshire.
Radclive, Buckinghamshire.
Shalstone, Buckinghamshire.
Shelswell, Oxfordshire.
Steeple Claydon, Buckinghamshire.
Thornborough, Buckinghamshire.
Tingewick, Buckinghamshire.
Twyford, Buckinghamshire.
Water Stratford, Buckinghamshire.
Winslow, Buckinghamshire.

MK19

Beachampton, Buckinghamshire.
Calverton, Milton Keynes.
Castlethorpe, Milton Keynes.
Cosgrove, Northamptonshire.
Deanshanger, Northamptonshire.
Furtho, Northamptonshire.
Hanslope, Milton Keynes.
Haversham, Milton Keynes.
Hungate End, Milton Keynes.
Little Linford, Milton Keynes.
Long Street, Milton Keynes.
Lower Weald, Milton Keynes.
Middle Weald, Milton Keynes.
Old Stratford, Northamptonshire.
Passenham, Northamptonshire.
Pindon End, Milton Keynes.
Stocking Green, Milton Keynes.
Tathall End, Milton Keynes.
Upper Weald, Milton Keynes.
Wicken, Northamptonshire.

MK40

Bedford, Bedfordshire.
Biddenham, Bedfordshire.

MK41

Clapham, Bedfordshire.
Clapham Green, Bedfordshire.
Goldington, Bedfordshire.
Renhold, Bedfordshire.
Salph End, Bedfordshire.
Workhouse End, Bedfordshire.

MK42

Elstow, Bedfordshire.
Fenlake, Bedfordshire.
Harrowden, Bedfordshire.
Kempston, Bedfordshire.
South End, Bedfordshire.

MK43

Bourne End, Bedfordshire.
Box End, Bedfordshire.
Bridge End, Bedfordshire.
Broad Green, Bedfordshire.
Brogborough, Bedfordshire.
Bromham, Bedfordshire.
Carlton, Bedfordshire.
Caulcott, Bedfordshire.
Chellington, Bedfordshire.
Church End, Bedfordshire.
Cranfield, Bedfordshire.
Felmersham, Bedfordshire.
Gossard’s Green, Bedfordshire.
Green End, Bedfordshire.
Harrold, Bedfordshire.
Husborne Crawley, Bedfordshire.
Keeley Green, Bedfordshire.
Keeley Lane, Bedfordshire.
Kempston Church End, Bedfordshire.
Kempston West End, Bedfordshire.
Lidlington, Bedfordshire.
Little Odell, Bedfordshire.
Lower Shelton, Bedfordshire.
Marston Moretaine, Bedfordshire.
Moor End, Bedfordshire.
Newton Blossomville, Milton Keynes.
Oakley, Bedfordshire.
Odell, Bedfordshire.
Pavenham, Bedfordshire.
Radwell, Bedfordshire.
Ridgmont, Bedfordshire.
Stagsden, Bedfordshire.
Stevington, Bedfordshire.
Stewartby, Bedfordshire.
Turvey, Bedfordshire.
Upper Shelton, Bedfordshire.
West End, Bedfordshire.
Wharley End, Bedfordshire.
Wood End, Bedfordshire.
Wootton, Bedfordshire.
Wootton Green, Bedfordshire.

MK44

Bletsoe, Bedfordshire.
Blunham, Bedfordshire.
Bolnhurst, Bedfordshire.
Bourne End, Bedfordshire.
Brook End, Bedfordshire.
Cardington, Bedfordshire.
Chadwell End, Bedfordshire.
Channel’s End, Bedfordshire.
Chapel End, Bedfordshire.
Chawston, Bedfordshire.
Church End, Bedfordshire.
Colesden, Bedfordshire.
Colmworth, Bedfordshire.
Cople, Bedfordshire.
Cross End, Bedfordshire.
Duck’s Cross, Bedfordshire.
East End, Bedfordshire.
Great Barford, Bedfordshire.
Green End, Bedfordshire.
Green End, Bedfordshire.
Keysoe, Bedfordshire.
Keysoe Row, Bedfordshire.
Knotting, Bedfordshire.
Knotting Green, Bedfordshire.
Little Staughton, Bedfordshire.
Melchbourne, Bedfordshire.
Milton Ernest, Bedfordshire.
Mogerhanger, Bedfordshire.
Newton Bromswold, Northamptonshire.
Pertenhall, Bedfordshire.
Ravensden, Bedfordshire.
Riseley, Bedfordshire.
Rootham’s Green, Bedfordshire.
Roxton, Bedfordshire.
Sevick End, Bedfordshire.
Sharnbrook, Bedfordshire.
Souldrop, Bedfordshire.
Swineshead, Bedfordshire.
Thurleigh, Bedfordshire.
Top End, Bedfordshire.
Water End, Bedfordshire.
Wilden, Bedfordshire.
Willington, Bedfordshire.
Wood End, Bedfordshire.
Wyboston, Bedfordshire.
Yielden, Bedfordshire.

MK45

Ampthill, Bedfordshire.
Barton-le-Clay, Bedfordshire.
Chapel End, Bedfordshire.
Clophill, Bedfordshire.
Cotton End, Bedfordshire.
Deadman’s Cross, Bedfordshire.
Duck End, Bedfordshire.
Flitton, Bedfordshire.
Flitwick, Bedfordshire.
Greenfield, Bedfordshire.
Haynes, Bedfordshire.
Haynes Church End, Bedfordshire.
Haynes West End, Bedfordshire.
Herring’s Green, Bedfordshire.
Houghton Conquest, Bedfordshire.
How End, Bedfordshire.
Kempston Hardwick, Bedfordshire.
Littleworth, Bedfordshire.
Lower Gravenhurst, Bedfordshire.
Maulden, Bedfordshire.
Millbrook, Bedfordshire.
Pulloxhill, Bedfordshire.
Sharpenhoe, Bedfordshire.
Silsoe, Bedfordshire.
Silver End, Bedfordshire.
Steppingley, Bedfordshire.
Upper Gravenhurst, Bedfordshire.
Water End, Bedfordshire.
Westoning, Bedfordshire.
Wilstead, Bedfordshire.

MK46

Clifton Reynes, Milton Keynes.
Cold Brayfield, Milton Keynes.
Emberton, Milton Keynes.
Lavendon, Milton Keynes.
Olney, Milton Keynes.
Ravenstone, Milton Keynes.
Warrington, Milton Keynes.
Weston Underwood, Milton Keynes

HA0

Alperton, Greater London.
North Wembley, Greater London.
Sudbury, Greater London.
Wembley, Greater London.

HA1

Greenhill, Greater London.
Harrow, Greater London.
Harrow on the Hill, Greater London.
West Harrow, Greater London.

HA2

Harrow, Greater London.
North Harrow, Greater London.
Roxeth, Greater London.
South Harrow, Greater London.

HA3

Harrow Weald, Greater London.
Kingsbury, Greater London.
Preston, Greater London.
Queensbury, Greater London.
Wealdstone, Greater London.

HA4

Ruislip, Greater London.
Ruislip Gardens, Greater London.
Ruislip Manor, Greater London.
South Ruislip, Greater London.

HA5

Eastcote, Greater London.
Eastcote Village, Greater London.
Hatch End, Greater London.
Pinner, Greater London.
Pinner Green, Greater London.
Rayners Lane, Greater London.
HA6
Eastbury, Hertfordshire.
Northwood, Greater London.
Northwood Hills, Greater London.
Ruislip Common, Greater London.
HA7
Belmont, Greater London.
Stanmore, Greater London.

HA8

Burnt Oak, Greater London.
Edgware, Greater London.

HA9
Brent, Greater London.
Tokyngton, Greater London.
Wembley Park, Greater London.

UB1

Dormer’s Wells, Greater London.
Southall, Greater London.

UB2

North Hyde, Greater London.
Norwood Green, Greater London.
UB3

Harlington, Greater London.
Hayes, Greater London.
Hayes Town, Greater London.

UB4

Hayes End, Greater London.
Yeading, Greater London.

UB5

Northolt, Greater London.

UB6

Greenford, Greater London.
Perivale, Greater London.

UB7

Harmondsworth, Greater London.
Longford, Greater London.
Sipson, Greater London.
West Drayton, Greater London.
Yiewsley, Greater London.

UB8

Cowley, Greater London.
Uxbridge, Greater London.

UB9

Denham, Buckinghamshire.
Denham Green, Buckinghamshire.
Harefield, Greater London.
Hill End, Greater London.
Mount Pleasant, Greater London.
Newyears Green, Greater London.
South Harefield, Greater London.

UB10

Hillingdon, Greater London.
Ickenham, Greater London.
North Hillingdon, Greater London.

BN Post Code

Brighton, Coldean, Falmer, Hollingbury, Patcham, Preston, Stanmer, Withdean Brighton, Bevendean, Brighton Marina, Kemptown, Moulsecoomb, Ovingdean, Rottingdean, Saltdean, Woodingdean Hove, Hangleton, West Blatchington Henfield, Blackstone, Edburton, Fulking, Small Dole, Wineham, Woodmancote Hassocks, Albourne, Clayton, Ditchling, Goddards Green, Hurstpierpoint, Keymer, Newtimber, Sayers Common, Streat, Westmeston Lewes, Cooksbridge, East Chiltington, Iford, Kingston, Offham, Plumpton, Plumpton Green, Rodmell, Southease, Swanborough, Telscombe Barcombe, Barcombe Cross, Beddingham, Chailey Green, Chiddingly, East Hoathly, Firle, Glynde, Halland, Hamsey, Holmes Hill, Laughton, Newick, North Chailey, Ringmer, Ripe, Shortgate, South Chailey, Southerham, Stoneham, Whitesmith
Newhaven, Piddinghoe, South Heighton, Tarring Neville Peacehaven, Telscombe Cliffs Worthing Worthing, Ferring, Goring-by-Sea Worthing, Clapham, Durrington, High Salvington, Patching, Tarring Worthing, Broadwater, Findon, Northend, Tarring Lancing, Coombes, Sompting Angmering, East Preston, Kingston Gorse, Rustington Littlehampton, Climping, Lyminster, Wick Arundel, Amberley, Binsted, Burpham, Crossbush, Fontwell, Ford, Houghton, Madehurst, Poling, Slindon, Slindon Common, South Stoke, Tortington, Walberton, Warningcamp, Wepham, Yapton Eastbourne, Beachy Head, East Dean, Friston, Old Town, Ratton, Wannock, Willingdon Eastbourne, Old Town Eastbourne, Hampden Park, Willingdon Eastbourne, Friday Street, Langney, Sovereign Harbour Pevensey, Beachlands, Hankham, Normans Bay, Pevensey Bay, Stone Cross, Westham Seaford, Bishopstone, Cuckmere Haven, Exceat, Norton, Rookery Hill, Westdean Polegate, Alciston, Alfriston, Arlington, Berwick, Caneheath, Filching, Folkington, Jevington, Litlington, Lullington, Milton Street, Sayerland, Selmeston, Summerhill, Wilmington Hailsham, Amberstone, Bodle Street, Bodle Street Green, Boreham Street, Carters Corner, Chalvington, Cowbeech, Downash, Golden Cross, Hellingly, Herstmonceux, Horsebridge, Lower Dicker, Lower Horsebridge, Magham Down, Mulbrooks, Rickney, Trolliloes, Upper Dicker, Wartling, Windmill Hill Fishersgate, Portslade Southwick Shoreham-by-Sea Steyning, Ashurst, Botolphs, Bramber, Upper Beeding, Wiston Poynings, Pyecombe, Saddlescombe Brighton Rottingdean Hove Brighton Worthing, Lancing

BR Postcode Area

Bromley, Lewisham Bickley, Hayes, Bromley Common, Shortlands Keston Beckenham, Eden Park, Elmers End, Park Langley, Western area of Shortlands West Wickham Orpington, St Mary Cray, Petts Wood Orpington, Farnborough, Downe, Pratt’s Bottom, Chelsfield, Well Hill Chislehurst, Elmstead Swanley

CM Postcode Area

Southminster, Bradwell, Tillingham, Asheldham, Dengie Burnham-on-Crouch, Tillingham Chelmsford, Writtle Chelmsford
Hatfield Peverel, South Woodham Ferrers, Boreham, Maylandsea Blackmore, Fryerning, Ingatestone, Stock Chipping Ongar, High Ongar, Bobbingworth, Moreton, The Lavers, The Rodings Great Dunmow, Felsted Braintree Witham Maldon, Tollesbury, Tolleshunt D’Arcy, Tolleshunt Knights Billericay (East), Great Burstead Billericay (West), Brentwood, East Horndon, Great Warley, Herongate, Hutton, Ingrave, Little Warley, West Horndon, Cranham Brentwood, Harold Wood Brentwood, Doddinghurst, Kelvedon Hatch, Mountnessing, Shenfield, Stondon Massey Epping, Theydon Bois Harlow, Old Harlow, Matching, Matching Tye, Matching Green Harlow, Harlow, Roydon Harlow, Sawbridgeworth Bishop’s Stortford, Sheering Bishop’s Stortford, Stansted Mountfitchet Braintree, Great Notley, Rayne

CO Postcode Area

Colchester Borough Wivenhoe, Great Bentley Bures Halstead Sudbury Manningtree Harwich Frinton-on-Sea Walton-on-the-Naze[3] Clacton-on-Sea

CR Postcode Area

Croydon, Addiscombe, Shirley, Addington, New Addington, Forestdale, Waddon, Beddington South Croydon, Sanderstead, Selsdon, Part of Addington Caterham Whyteleafe Chaldon Woldingham Mitcham, Beddington Corner Coulsdon, Parts of Chipstead and Woodmansterne
Warlingham, parts of Chelsham and Farleigh Thornton Heath Purley, Kenley

CV Postcode Area

Coventry C (Coventry City Centre, Gosford Green, Hillfields, Spon End, Coventry University), Coventry NE (Walsgrave, Wyken, Stoke, Bell Green, Wood End, Potters Green, Aldermans Green, Clifford Park, Woodway Park), Coventry SE (Binley, Whitley, Willenhall, Cheylesmore, Styvechale, Finham, Fenside, Stoke Aldermoor, Green Lane, Ernesford Grange, Binley Woods), Coventry SW (Tile Hill, Canley, Cannon Park, Lime Tree Park, Gibbet Hill, Westwood Heath, University of Warwick,), Coventry NW (Allesley, Allesley Park, Allesley Green, Earlsdon, Eastern Green, Whoberley, Chapelfields, Mount Nod, Brownshill Green), Coventry N (Holbrooks, Coundon, Radford, Longford, Rowley’s Green, Whitmore Park), Hawkesbury
Exhall, Ash Green, Keresley, Meriden, Balsall Common, Berkswell, Corley, Arley, Ansty, Shilton, Fillongley, Kenilworth, Baginton, Bubbenhall, Brandon, Stoneleigh, Wolston, Ryton-On-Dunsmore, Ashow, Atherstone, Mancetter, Grendon, Baddesley Ensor, Baxterley, Hurley, Witherley, Wood End, Twycross, Nuneaton N & W (Weddington, Stockingford, Camp Hill, Galley Common, Grove Farm, Whittleford, Chapel End, Bermuda Village), Caldecote, Fenny Drayton, Hartshill, Ansley, Astley, Oldbury, Ridge Lane, Nuneaton C & E (town centre, Abbey Green, St Nicolas Park, Horeston Grange, Attleborough, Whitestone, Hill Top, Chilvers Coton, Caldwell), Burton Hastings, Bramcote, Bedworth (except Exhall and Ash Green), Bulkington, Barlestone, Barton in the Beans, Bilstone, Cadeby, Carlton, Congerstone, Dadlington, Fenny Drayton, Higham on the Hill, Market Bosworth, Nailstone, Odstone, Osbaston, Shackerstone, Shenton, Stoke Golding, Sutton Cheney, Upton, Wellsborough Rugby E, Rugby SW, Brownsover, Dunchurch, Thurlaston, Princethorpe, Brinklow, Long Lawford, Stretton-under-Fosse, Monks Kirby, Leamington Spa S, Whitnash, Radford Semele
Leamington Spa N, Harbury and surrounding villages, Warwick, Wellesbourne, Kineton and surrounding villages, Shipston-on-Stour and surrounding villages, Stratford-upon-Avon and surrounding villages, Southam and surrounding villages

DA Postcode Area

Dartford, Crayford, Barnes Cray Dartford, Stone, Joydens Wood (part), Wilmington, Bean Longfield, Hartley, Fawkham Dartford, South Darenth, Farningham, Eynsford Bexley, Albany Park, Joydens Wood (part) Bexleyheath, Upton Bexleyheath(some parts are in SE2), Barnehurst Erith, Northumberland Heath, Slade Green Greenhithe, Stone Swanscombe, Ebbsfleet Gravesend (west), Northfleet Gravesend (east) Meopham Sidcup, Foots Cray, Albany Park, Longlands Sidcup, Blackfen, Longlands, Lamorbey, Avery Hill
Welling, Falconwood, East Wickham Belvedere, Lessness Heath Erith Marshes

E Postcode Area

Eastern head district: Aldgate (part), Bishopsgate (part), Whitechapel, Shoreditch (part), Spitalfields, Shadwell, Stepney, Mile End (part), Portsoken Wapping Bethnal Green district: Bethnal Green, Haggerston, Shoreditch (part), Cambridge Heath Bow district: Bow, Bromley-by-Bow, Old Ford, Mile End, Three Mills, London Gas Museum Chingford district: Chingford, Sewardstone, Highams Park, Upper Edmonton (part) Clapton district: Upper Clapton, Lower Clapton, Stoke Newington (part) East Ham district: East Ham, Beckton, Upton Park (part), Barking (part) Forest Gate district: Forest Gate, Stratford (part) Hackney district: Hackney Central, Dalston, London Fields Homerton district: Homerton, Hackney Wick, South Hackney, Hackney Marshes, Victoria Park Leyton district: Leyton, Temple Mills, Hackney Marshes (part) Upper Clapton (part), Walthamstow Marshes Leytonstone district: Leytonstone, Wanstead, Aldersbrook (part), Snaresbrook, Cann Hall Manor Park district: Manor Park, Little Ilford, Aldersbrook (part) Plaistow district: Plaistow, West Ham (part), Upton Park (part) Poplar district: Poplar, Isle of Dogs, Limehouse, Canary Wharf, Blackwall, Cubitt Town Stratford district: Stratford, West Ham (part), Maryland, Leyton (part), Leytonstone (part) Temple Mills (part), Hackney Wick (part), Bow (part)
Victoria Docks district: Silvertown, North Woolwich, Canning Town, Custom House, London City Airport Walthamstow district: Walthamstow, Upper Walthamstow Woodford district: Woodford, South Woodford Olympic Park district: Olympic Park Stratford, Homerton, Leyton, Bow and, fictionally, Eastenders

EN Postcode Area

Bush Hill Park; eastern parts of Bulls Cross, Enfield Town, Forty Hill, outskirts of Lower Edmonton Botany Bay, Clay Hill, Crews Hill; western parts of Bulls Cross, Enfield Chase, Enfield Town, Forty Hill Enfield Highway, Enfield Island Village, Enfield Lock, Enfield Wash, Ponders End Hadley Wood, Cockfosters, East Barnet, New Barnet High Barnet, Arkley Potters Bar, South Mimms, Cuffley, Northaw Cheshunt Waltham Cross, Cheshunt Waltham Abbey Broxbourne Hoddesdon

GU Postcode Area

Guildford Town Centre, Slyfield, Merrow Guildford Park, Onslow Village, Park Barn, University of Surrey Normandy, Puttenham, Worplesdon, Christmas Pie, Flexford Burpham, Chilworth, Jacobs Well, Shalford Albury, Bramley, Shere Cranleigh, Ewhurst, Alfold Farncombe, Godalming Chiddingfold, Dunsfold, Elstead, Hascombe, Milford, Thursley, Witley Farnham, Badshot Lea, Hale, Heath End Bentley, Frensham, Churt, Crondall, Tongham, Ewshot, Seale, Tilford Aldershot Aldershot, Ash, Ash Green, Ash Vale Fleet, Church Crookham, Crookham Village Farnborough, Cove Camberley, Old Dean, RMAS Frimley, Frimley Green, Deepcut, Mytchett Blackwater, Hawley, Minley, Darby Green, Frogmore, Blackbushe Lightwater Bagshot Windlesham Woking, Knaphill, St. John’s, Horsell, Goldsworth Park Woking, Pyrford, Hook Heath, Mayford, Old Woking Send, Ripley, Ockham, Wisley Bisley, Pirbright, Chobham, Knaphill, Brookwood, West End Virginia Water, Wentworth Hindhead, Bramshott Chase, Grayshott Haslemere, Fernhurst, Shottermill, Grayswood Petworth, Graffham, Northchapel, Byworth, Lodsworth, Midhurst, Cocking, Easebourne Liphook, Bramshott, Conford, Linch, Milland, Passfield Petersfield, Buriton, East Harting, South Harting, Elsted, Rogate East Meon, West Meon, Sheet, Steep Liss, Greatham, Selborne, Rake Alton, Beech, Bentworth, Medstead, Four Marks, Golden Pot, Lasham Bordon, Headley, Headley Down Lindford, Oakhanger, Kingsley, Arford, Whitehill Yateley Sandhurst, College Town, Owlsmoor, Little Sandhurst Fleet, Elvetham Heath Church Crookham, Crookham Village

HA Postcode Area

Alperton, Sudbury, Sudbury Hill, Wembley Central and North Wembley Harrow, Harrow on the Hill, North Harrow, Northwick Park North Harrow, South Harrow, Rayners Lane (part) Harrow Weald, Kenton, Wealdstone, Belmont (part) Ruislip Pinner, Eastcote, Hatch End, Rayners Lane (part), Carpenders Park (part) Northwood, Moor Park, Sandy Lodge Stanmore, Belmont (part) Edgware, Canons Park, Queensbury Wembley, Wembley Park, Wembley Central (East), Preston, Tokyngton

IG Postcode Area

Ilford Gants Hill, Newbury Park Seven Kings, Goodmayes Redbridge Clayhall Barkingside, Hainault Chigwell, Woodford Green, Woodford Bridge Buckhurst Hill Loughton, High Beach (part) Barking

KT Postcode Area

Kingston upon Thames, Hampton Wick, Norbiton Kingston upon Thames, Coombe New Malden Worcester Park Berrylands, Tolworth Surbiton, Tolworth, Long Ditton Thames Ditton, Weston Green East Molesey, Hampton Court Palace, Bushy Park West Molesey Chessington, Hook, Malden Rushett Esher, Claygate, Hinchley Wood Cobham Walton-on-Thames, Hersham Weybridge Byfleet, West Byfleet Addlestone, New Haw Chertsey, Lyne Stoneleigh, East Ewell,Also small parts of Epsom Epsom, Headley, Langley Vale, Tattenham Corner Horton, West Ewell, Stoneleigh Tadworth, Kingswood, Lower Kingswood, Burgh Heath Ashtead Leatherhead, Oxshott, Fetcham The Bookhams West Horsley, East Horsley and Effingham

LE Postcode Area

Leicester Oadby, Knighton, Highfields, Aylestone, Glen Parva Braunstone, Glenfield, New Parks, Groby Road (A50), Leicester Forest East, Westcotes Birstall, Belgrave, Beaumont Leys, Thurmaston Hamilton, Thurnby Lodge, Evington Ratby, Groby, Newtown Linford Scraptoft, Anstey, Billesdon, Gaddesby, Hungarton, Rearsby, Tilton on the Hill, Tugby, Cropston, Thurcaston, Rothley, Barkby, Syston Great Glen, Fleckney, Kibworth, Peatling Magna, Countesthorpe, Whetstone Stoney Stanton, Cosby, Huncote, Croft, Desford, Newbold Verdon, Kirkby Mallory, Earl Shilton, Barwell, Sapcote, Sutton in the Elms, Broughton Astley, Thurlaston, Loughborough, Charnwood East Leake, West Leake, Sutton Bonington, Mountsorrel, Shepshed, Belton, Quorn, Sileby, Wymeswold, Brooksby, Harby, Hoby, Ragdale, Rotherby, Scalford, Somerby, Stonesby, Waltham on the Wolds, Wymondham Empingham, Manton, Thistleton, Uppingham, Whissendine, Langham East Langton, Hallaton, Market Harborough, Medbourne, Braybrooke Leire, Lutterworth, Swinford, Bitteswell, Ullesthorpe, Narborough, Enderby , Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Boundary, Calke, Smisby, Willesley, Worthington,

ME Postcode Area

Rochester, Burham, Wouldham Strood, Halling, Cuxton, Frindsbury Rural, Chatham Walderslade, Blue Bell Hill, Luton Snodland, West Malling, Gillingham Rainham Rural Town, Queenborough, Rushenden Isle of Sheppey Faversham and rural area Maidstone, Bearsted, Grove Green Bearsted (Madginford), Downswood, Shepway, Senacre, Maidstone Town Centre, Loose, Mangravet, Park Wood Barming and west Maidstone Hollingbourne, Hucking, Harrietsham, Lenham, Boughton Monchelsea, Linton, Coxheath, Chart Sutton, Sutton Valence Rural, West Malling, Aylesford

N Postcode Area

Northern head district: Barnsbury (part), Canonbury, Kings Cross, Islington, Pentonville, De Beauvoir Town, Hoxton East Finchley district: East Finchley, Fortis Green, Hampstead Garden Suburb (part) Finchley district: Finchley, Church End, Finchley Central Finsbury Park district: Finsbury Park, Manor House, Harringay (part), Stroud Green (part) Highbury district: Highbury, Highbury Fields Highgate district: Highgate, Hampstead Heath (part) Holloway district: Holloway, Barnsbury (part), Islington (part), Tufnell Park (part) Hornsey district: Hornsey, Crouch End, Harringay (part)
Lower Edmonton district: Lower Edmonton, Edmonton (part) Muswell Hill district: Muswell Hill New Southgate district: New Southgate, Friern Barnet, Bounds Green, Arnos Grove (part) North Finchley district: North Finchley, Woodside Park Palmers Green district: Palmers Green Southgate district: Southgate, Oakwood, Arnos Grove (part)
South Tottenham district: South Tottenham, Harringay (part), West Green, Seven Sisters, Stamford Hill (part) Stoke Newington district: Stoke Newington, Stamford Hill (part), Shacklewell, Dalston (part), Newington Green (part) Tottenham district: Tottenham, South Tottenham (part)
Upper Edmonton district: Upper Edmonton, Edmonton (part)
Upper Holloway district: Upper Holloway, Archway, Tufnell Park (part), Hornsey (part) Whetstone district: Whetstone, Totteridge, Oakleigh Park Winchmore Hill district: Winchmore Hill, Bush Hill, Grange Park Wood Green district: Wood Green, Bounds Green (part), Bowes Park

NN Postcode Area

Northampton Kingsthorpe Boothville, Moulton, Weston Favell Brackmills, Delapré, East Hunsbury, Far Cotton, Grange Park, Great Houghton, Hardingstone, West Hunsbury, Wootton, Duston, New Duston Brixworth, Cold Ashby, Earls Barton, Ecton, Guilsborough, Long Buckby Spratton, Sywell, West Haddon. Alderton, Blisworth, Bugbrooke, Castle Ashby, Cogenhoe, Dodford, Flore, Gayton, Grafton Regis, Hackleton, Harpole, Harlestone, Hartwell, Horton, Milton Malsor, Nether Heyford, Piddington, Preston Deanery, Quinton, Roade, Rothersthorpe, Stoke Bruerne, Weedon Bec, Yardley Gobion, Yardley Hastings, Weedon Bec Wellingborough, Wilby Wellingborough, Chelveston, Finedon, Great Harrowden, Irthlingborough, Little Harrowden, Raunds Higham Ferrers, Rushden, Wymington Braunston, Daventry, Greens Norton, Hinton, Moreton Pinkney, Welton Abthorpe, Caswell, Greens Norton, Silverstone, Towcester, Weston. Brackley, Croughton, Farthinghoe, Hinton-in-the-Hedges. Broughton, Desborough, Geddington, Isham, Pytchley, Rothwell, Thorpe Malsor, Thrapston. Burton Latimer, Barton Seagrave Kettering Bulwick, Corby. Great Oakley, Little Oakley Bozeat, Great Doddington, Irchester, Podington, Wollaston

NW Postcode Area

North Western head district: Marylebone (part), Euston, Regent’s Park, Camden Town, Somers Town, Primrose Hill (part), Gospel Oak (part) and Lisson Grove (part) Cricklewood district: Cricklewood, Willesden (part), Neasden (part), Dollis Hill, Childs Hill (most of) Hampstead district: Hampstead, Chalk Farm, Primrose Hill (part), Swiss Cottage, Belsize Park, Gospel Oak (part), Frognal, Childs Hill (a small part) Hendon district: Hendon, Brent Cross Kentish Town district: Kentish Town, Tufnell Park (part), Dartmouth Park, Gospel Oak (part) Kilburn district: Kilburn, Brondesbury, West Hampstead, Queen’s Park Mill Hill district: Mill Hill, Arkley (part) St John’s Wood district: St John’s Wood, Primrose Hill (part), Lisson Grove (part) The Hyde district: The Hyde, Colindale, Kingsbury, Queensbury (part), West Hendon (part) Willesden district: Willesden, Harlesden, Kensal Green, Stonebridge, Brent Park, Church End, Neasden (part), Acton (part), Park Royal (part), Golders Green

OX Postcode Area

Central and South Oxford, Kennington North and West Oxford, Botley, North Hinksey, Summertown, Wytham North East Oxford, Headington, Marston, Elsfield East Oxford, Cowley, Blackbird Leys, Sandford-on-Thames, Iffley Charlbury, Chadlington Postcombe, Thame, Towersey, North Weston
Wallingford, Berinsfield, Cholsey, Dorchester Didcot, Blewbury, Harwell Wantage, Grove Longworth, Sunningwell, Frilford, Cothill, Appleton Abingdon, Appleford-on-Thames, Burcot, Clifton Hampden, Culham, Drayton, Little Wittenham, Long Wittenham, Radley, Milton, Sutton Courtenay Bloxham, Drayton, Wroxton, North Newington, South Newington, Swalcliffe, Sibford Gower, Sibford Ferris, Barford St Michael, Barford St John, Deddington, Hempton, Broughton, Hornton, Horley, Balscote, Shenington, Alkerton, Wigginton, Milton, Hook Norton, Milcombe, Shutford, Epwell, Tadmarton, Swerford, Bodicote, Brailes, Edge Hill, Ratley, Upton Banbury Adderbury, Appletree, Aynho, Arlescote, Chacombe, Charlton, Chipping Warden, Claydon, Cropredy, Culworth, Edgcote, Farnborough, Greatworth, Great Bourton, Hanwell, King’s Sutton, Little Bourton, Lower Thorpe, Marston St Lawrence, Middleton Cheney, Mollington, Nethercote, Newbottle, Overthorpe, Prescote, Shotteswell, Stuchbury, Sulgrave, Thenford, Thorpe Mandeville, Twyford, Upper Astrop, Wardington, Warkworth, Warmington, Williamscott Alvescot, Asthall, Aston, Bampton, Barrington, Black Bourton, Bradwell, Brize Norton, Burford, Carterton, Chimney, Clanfield, Cote, Fulbrook, Grafton, Holwell, Lew, Little Clanfield, Radcot, Shilton, Signet, Swinbrook, Taynton, Upper Windrush, Upton, Weald, Westwell, Widford, Windrush Woodstock, Bladon, Glympton, Kiddington, Woodleys, Wootton Ambrosden, Arncott, Blackthorn, Caulcott, Duns Tew, Little Chesterton, Lower Heyford, Merton, Middle Aston, Middleton Stoney, North Aston, Piddington, Rousham, Somerton, Steeple Aston, Steeple Barton, Upper Heyford, Wendlebury, Weston-on-the-Green Bicester, Chesterton, Launton Ardley, Bainton, Baynards Green, Bucknell, Caversfield, Charndon, Fewcott, Fringford, Fritwell, Godington, Hardwick, Hethe, Marsh Gibbon, Newton Morrell, Poundon, Souldern, Stoke Lyne, Stratton Audley, Tusmore Witney Barnard Gate, Brighthampton, Church Hanborough, Combe, Crawley, Curbridge, Ducklington, Eynsham, Freeland, Hailey, Hardwick, High Cogges, Long Hanborough, New Yatt, Newbridge, North Leigh, East End (North Leigh), Old Shifford, Shifford, Standlake, Stanton Harcourt, Stonesfield, Sutton, Yelford Wheatley, Forest Hill, Holton, Horspath, Horton-cum-Studley, Littleworth, Milton Common, Stanton St. John, Waterperry, Waterstock, Woodperry.
Ascott, Chalgrove, Chippinghurst, Chiselhampton, Cuddesdon, Denton, Garsington, Great Haseley, Great Milton, Little Baldon, Little Haseley, Little Milton, Marsh Baldon, Nuneham Courtenay, Stadhampton, Toot Baldon

PE Postcode Area

Peterborough, Eastfield, Eastgate, Dogsthorpe, Fengate, Newark, Parnwell Alwalton, Fletton, The Ortons, Stanground, Woodston Peterborough, Bretton, Longthorpe, Netherton, Westwood, Ravensthorpe Gunthorpe, Paston, Walton, Werrington Ailsworth, Castor, Sutton Eye, Baston, The Deepings, Crowland, Upton, Langtoft Coates, Hampton, Folksworth, Yaxley, Whittlesey, Farcet Oundle, Achurch, Apethorpe, Armston, Ashton, Barnwell, Blatherwycke, Cotterstock, Elton, Fotheringhay, Hemington, Kings Cliffe, Lower Benefield, Luddington, Nassington, Polebrook, Sibson, Southwick, Stibbington, Tansor, Thornhaugh, Thurning, Upper Benefield, Wadenhoe, Wansford, Warmington, Water Newton, Wigsthorpe, Wittering, Woodnewton, Yarwell Stamford, Ashton, Aunby, Bainton, Barholm, Barnack, Braceborough, Careby, Carlby, Collyweston, Duddington, Essendine, Easton-on-the-Hill, Great Casterton, Greatford, Ketton, Little Casterton, Newstead, Pickworth, Pilsgate, Ryhall, Southorpe, Tallington, Tickencote, Tinwell, Tixover, Uffington, Ufford, Wilsthorpe, Wothorpe Bourne, Bulby, Cawthorpe, Dowsby, Dunsby, Dyke, Edenham, Grimsthorpe, Haconby, Hanthorpe, Keisby, Kirkby Underwood, Lound, Manthorpe, Morton, Rippingale, Scottlethorpe, Stainfield, Thurlby, Toft, Twenty, Witham on the Hill Spalding, Deeping St. Nicholas, Donington, Gosberton, Hop Pole, Pinchbeck, Pode Hole, Quadring, Quadring Fen, Surfleet, Tongue End Spalding, Cowbit, Gedney, Holbeach, Fleet, Holbeach, Holbeach Drove, Long Sutton, Little Sutton, Moulton, Sutton Bridge, Weston, Weston Hills, Whaplode Wisbech, Guyhirn, Murrow, Parson Drove, Tydd St. Giles, Wisbech St. Mary, Wisbech, Elm, Emneth, Emneth Hungate, Marshland St. James, Outwell, Terrington St. John, Upwell, Walpole Highway, Walsoken, Welney, Tipps End, West Walton March, Benwick, Doddington, Manea, Wimblington Chatteris, Swingbrow St Neots, Abbotsley, Buckden, Croxton, Diddington, Duloe, Eaton Ford, Eaton Socon, Eltisley, Eynesbury,
Graveley, Great Paxton, Great Staughton, Hail Weston, Honeydon, Little Barford, Little Paxton, Offord Cluny, Southoe, Staploe, Toseland, Yelling Algarkirk, Amber Hill, Bicker, Brothertoft, Fosdyke, Frampton, Kirton, Sutterton, Swineshead, Wigtoft Fishtoft, Wyberton Benington, Butterwick, Carrington, Eastville, Freiston, Friskney, Frithville, Langrick, Leverton, Mareham-le-Fen, Moorby, New Bolingbroke, Old Leake, Revesby, Stickney, Wrangle Asgarby, Aswardby, Bag Enderby, Dalby, East Kirkby, Firsby, Halton Holegate, Harrington, Keal Cotes, Langton, Mavis Enderby, Monksthorpe, Partney, Sausthorpe, Somersby Addlethorpe, Anderby, Anderby Creek, Ashington End, Bratoft, Burgh Le Marsh, Chapel St Leonards, Croft, Hogsthorpe, Orby, Wainfleet Skegness, Croft, Ingoldmells, Roman Bank Huntingdon, Ramsey, Bury, Ramsey Mereside, Upwood St Ives, Holywell, Needingworth Abbots Ripton, Alconbury, Alconbury Weston, Barham, Bluntisham, Brampton, Broughton, Buckworth, Bythorn, Catworth, Colne, Coppingford, Covington, Earith, Easton, Ellington, Fenstanton, Glatton, Grafham, Great Gidding, Great Stukeley, Hamerton, Hartford, Hemingford Abbots, Hemingford Grey, Hilton, Houghton, Keyston, Kimbolton, Kings Ripton, Leighton Bromswold, Little Gidding, Little Stukeley, Lower Dean, Molesworth, Old Hurst, Old Weston, Perry, Pidley, Sawtry, Somersham, Spaldwick, Stow Longa, Tilbrook, Upper Dean, Warboys, Wennington, Winwick, Wistow, Woodhurst, Woodwalton, Woolley, Wyton , Huntingdon, Godmanchester, Hartford, Hinchingbrooke King’s Lynn, North Wootton, South Wootton Wolferton, Snettisham, Heacham, Brancaster, Burnham Thorpe East Winch, Leziate, Middleton, Mileham, Narborough, East Lexham Barton Bendish, Fincham Clenchwarton, Islington, Stow Bardolph, Terrington St Clement, Tilney All Saints, Tilney St. Lawrence, Walpole Cross Keys, West Lynn, Wimbotsham Sandringham, Hunstanton, Holme, Ringstead, Sedgeford, Thornham Swaffham, Beachamwell, Cockley Cley, Necton, North Pickenham, South Pickenham Downham Market, Salters Lode.

PO Postcode Area

Portsmouth, Fratton Portsmouth, Hilsea, North End Portsmouth, Hilsea Southsea Southsea Cosham Waterlooville, Denmead, Purbrook Clanfield, Cowplain, Horndean Havant, Rowland’s Castle Emsworth Hayling Island Gosport, Alverstoke, Hardway Gosport, Lee-on-the-Solent Fareham, Hill Head, Stubbington, Titchfield Fareham, Titchfield, Whiteley Portchester Wickham, Cowes, Gurnard East Cowes, Whippingham, Seaview Bembridge, Whitecliff Bay, Totland Bay, Alum Bay Freshwater

RG Postcode Area

Katesgrove, Newtown Whitley Caversham Woodley Earley Aldermaston, Bradfield, Burghfield Common, Silchester, Mortimer, Theale Goring, Streatley Hambleden, Rotherfield Peppard, Turville, Turville Heath, Skirmett, Rockwell End, Mill End, Fawley, Fingest, Frieth, Greenlands, Nettlebed, Shiplake Charvil, Hurst, Ruscombe, Twyford, Wargrave Bracknell south of A329 plus Bullbrook, Western ind. area, Wick Hill, Hampstead Norreys, Hermitage, Yattendon, Chieveley, Compton Town Centre, Eastrop, Black Dam South Ham, Brighton Hill, Kempshott, Buckskin Winklebury, Rooksdown, Oakley Popley, Chineham, Sherborne St John Cliddesden, Dummer, Overton Baughurst, Bramley, Brimpton Common, Pamber End, Pamber Heath, Tadley Hook, Sherfield-on-Loddon, Stratfield Turgis, Turgis Green, Tilehurst, Purley-on-Thames, Southcote Calcot Row, Tilehurst Wokingham, Finchampstead, Barkham Winnersh, Woosehill, Emmbrook, Sindlesham Binfield, Newell Green, Priestwood, Warfield, Winkfield Row Crowthorne, Ravenswood

RH Postcode Area

Redhill, Bletchingley, Earlswood, Nutfield, Merstham, Salfords Reigate Betchworth, Brockham, Buckland, Strood Green
Dorking Capel, Westhumble, Mickleham, Ockley Horley, Gatwick Airport Lingfield, Dormansland Oxted Godstone, South Godstone Copthorne, Crawley Down, Domewood, Furnace Green, Northgate, Maidenbower, Pound Hill, Rowfant, Southgate, Three Bridges, Tilgate Bewbush, Broadfield, Gossops Green, Ifield, Langley Green, Lowfield Heath, Pease Pottage, Southgate West, West Green Horsham, Broadbridge Heath, Rusper, Rudgwick, Warnham Barns Green, Cowfold, Mannings Heath, Partridge Green, Slinfold, Southwater, West Grinstead Billingshurst, Ifold, Kirdford, Loxwood, Plaistow, Wisborough Green Burgess Hill, Ditchling Common Haywards Heath, Lindfield Ansty, Ardingly, Balcombe, Bolney, Chelwood Gate, Cuckfield, Danehill, Handcross, Hickstead, Horsted Keynes, Wivelsfield, Wivelsfield Green Forest Row East Grinstead, Ashurst Wood, Dormans Park, Felbridge, Felcourt, Sharpthorne, West Hoathly Pulborough, Ashington, Storrington, West Chiltington, West Chiltington Common, Bury, Watersfield, Sutton, Fittleworth

RM Postcode Area

Romford Gidea Park, Heath Park Harold Wood, Harold Hill, Noak Hill Havering-atte-Bower, Abridge, Stapleford Abbotts, Noak Hill, Navestock, Stapleford Tawney, Stapleford Aerodrome Collier Row Chadwell Heath, Little Heath Rush Green, Mawneys, Romford Dagenham, Becontree Heath Dagenham, Becontree Dagenham Hornchurch, Emerson Park, Ardleigh Green Hornchurch, Elm Park Rainham, South Hornchurch, Wennington Upminster, Cranham, North Ockendon, Bulphan South Ockendon, Aveley Chafford Hundred, Chadwell St Mary, North Stifford, Orsett Grays, Badgers Dene Tilbury, East Tilbury, West Tilbury Purfleet West Thurrock, South Stifford

SE Postcode Area

South Eastern head district: Bankside, South Bank, Southwark, Bermondsey (part), Vauxhall (part)
Non-geographic postcode district (located in SE1) Abbey Wood district: Abbey Wood, West Heath,Bexleyheath (small parts) Crossness, Thamesmead (part) Blackheath district: Blackheath, Kidbrooke, Westcombe Park Brockley district: Brockley, Crofton Park (part), Honor Oak, Ladywell (part) Camberwell district: Camberwell, Denmark Hill, Peckham Catford district: Catford, Bellingham, Hither Green (part) Charlton district: Charlton Deptford district: Deptford, Evelyn Eltham district: Eltham, Mottingham, New Eltham, Falconwood (part), Chinbrook (part), Longlands (part) Kidbrooke (part), Shooter’s Hill (part) Sidcup (small parts for 2012) Greenwich district: Greenwich, Maze Hill, Greenwich Peninsula Kennington district: Kennington, Vauxhall (part) Lee district: Lee, Grove Park, Chinbrook, Hither Green (part), Eltham (part), Horn Park, Blackheath (part)
Lewisham district: Lewisham, Hither Green, Ladywell New Cross district: New Cross Peckham district: Peckham, Nunhead Rotherhithe district: Rotherhithe, Bermondsey (part), Surrey Quays Walworth district: Walworth, Newington Woolwich district: Woolwich, Plumstead, Shooter’s Hill Upper Norwood district: Upper Norwood, Crystal Palace, Anerley district: Anerley, Crystal Palace (part), Penge, Beckenham (part) Dulwich district: Dulwich, Dulwich Village, West Dulwich, Tulse Hill (part), Sydenham Hill (part) East Dulwich district: East Dulwich, Peckham Rye, Loughborough Junction, Herne Hill Forest Hill district: Forest Hill, Honor Oak, Crofton Park (part) Herne Hill district: Herne Hill, Tulse Hill (part) South Norwood district: South Norwood, Selhurst Sydenham district: Sydenham, Crystal Palace (part)
West Norwood district: West Norwood, Gipsy Hill (part), Norwood (part) Thamesmead district: Thamesmead

SG Postcode Area

North Stevenage including Old Town and Town Centre
South Stevenage, Walkern, Ardeley Knebworth, Woolmer Green, Datchworth Breachwood Green, Kimpton, King’s Walden, Graveley, Little Wymondley, Great Wymondley Apsley End, Higham Gobion, Offley (including Little Offley), Pegsdon, Stotfold, Shillington, Pirton Letchworth Baldock Royston Buntingford, Westmill Much Hadham Albury, Braughing, Bury Green, Colliers End, Haultwick, High Cross, Little Hadham, Nasty, Patmore Heath, Puckeridge, Standon, Standon Green End Ware Hertford, Newgate Street Village, Bayford, Brickendon
Arlesey Henlow, Henlow Camp, Lower Stondon, Upper Stondon Shefford Biggleswade, Budna, Hatch, Langford, Lower Caldecote, Northill, Upper Caldecote Potton, Sandy

SL Postcode Area

Iver, Iver Heath, Richings Park, Thorney Burnham, Littleworth, Salt Hill, Slough, Upton, Cippenham Farnham Common, Farnham Royal, Hedgerley, Stoke Poges Colnbrook, Datchet, Fulmer, George Green, Horton,
Langley, Poyle Boveney, Clewer, Cranbourne, Dorney, Eton, Eton Wick, Fifield, Oakley Green, Old Windsor, Spital, Windsor, Berkshire, Winkfield, Woodside. Ascot, Burleigh, Cheapside, North Ascot, South Ascot, Sunningdale, Sunninghill Bray, Bray Wick, Burchett’s Green, Cookham, Cookham Dean, Cookham Rise, Furze Platt, Hitcham, Holyport, Hurley, Hurley Bottom, Littlewick Green,
Maidenhead, Paley Street, Pinkneys Green, Stud Green, Taplow, Touchen End, White Waltham, Woodlands Park. Bisham, Little Marlow, Lower Woodend, Buckinghamshire, Marlow, Marlow Bottom, Medmenham. Bourne End, Well End, Buckinghamshire Chalfont Common, Chalfont St Peter, Gerrards Cross, Horn Hill

SM Postcode Area

Sutton, Rose Hill, Parts of The Wrythe and Carshalton, Benhilton and Erskine Village
Belmont, South Sutton, East Ewell North Cheam Morden, Morden Park, Lower Morden, St. Helier Carshalton, Carshalton Beeches, Carshalton on the Hill, The Wrythe, Carshalton Village, Eastern St. Helier, Middleton Circle Wallington, Beddington, Hackbridge, Roundshaw, South Beddington Banstead

SO Postcode Area

City Centre, St. Mary’s, Newtown, Nicholstown, Ocean Village, Chapel, Eastern Docks, Bevois Valley Shirley, Freemantle, Banister Park, Millbrook Bassett, Redbridge, Rownhams, Nursling, Chilworth Highfield, Portswood, St Denys, Swaythling Bitterne, Bitterne Park, Chartwell Green, Townhill Park, Southampton Airport Sholing, Thornhill Stockbridge Compton, Colden Common, Hursley, Micheldever, Owslebury, Shawford, South Wonston, Sutton Scotney, Sparsholt, Twyford Badger Farm, Fulflood, Hursley, Littleton and Harestock, Olivers Battery, Pitt, St Cross (W), Stanmore, Weeke
City Centre, Abbotts Barton, Bar End, Highcliffe, Hyde, St Cross (E), Winnall New Alresford, Old Alresford, Cheriton, Tichborne Botley, Hedge End, West End Warsash, Hamble-le-Rice , Locks Heath Bishops Waltham, Corhampton, Droxford, Durley, Exton, Meonstoke, Shedfield, Soberton, Swanmore, Upham, Warnford, Wickham Totton, Lyndhurst, Cadnam, Marchwood Milford-on-Sea, Pennington, Boldre, Hordle, Sway Beaulieu
Hythe, Fawley, Blackfield, Calshot, Hardley Town Centre, Fair Oak, Bishopstoke, Horton Heath,
Romsey, Ampfield, Lockerley, Mottisfont, Wellow North Baddesley Chandler’s Ford

SP Postcode Area

Outer Salisbury and surrounding villages, Amesbury, The town of Andover

SS Postcode Area

Southend-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea Southend-on-Sea, Thorpe Bay Southend-on-Sea, Thorpe Bay Prittlewell, Southend-on-Sea Shoeburyness Rochford Hockley Rayleigh Hadleigh, South Benfleet, Thundersley Canvey Island Eastwood, Leigh-on-Sea Wickford Wickford Basildon Basildon Laindon Langdon Hills Corringham, Stanford-le-Hope

SW Postcode Area

Whitehall and Buckingham Palace between Buckingham Gate and Victoria Station east of Buckingham Gate
triangular area between Victoria Station, the Houses of Parliament, and Vauxhall Bridge; eastern part of Pimlico triangular area between Vauxhall Bridge, Chelsea Bridge, and Victoria Station; Pimlico proper
Belgravia, area between Sloane Square and Victoria Station, south of Kings Road Belgravia, north of Kings Road, Knightsbridge (part) St. James’s Brixton district: Brixton, Brixton Hill, Streatham Hill, Tulse Hill, Clapham Park, Eastern parts of Balham Chelsea district: Chelsea, Brompton, , Knightsbridge (part) Clapham district: Clapham, Stockwell Earls Court district: Earls Court Fulham district: Fulham South Kensington district: South Kensington, Knightsbridge (part) South Lambeth district: South Lambeth, Vauxhall, Battersea, Clapham(part), NW area of Stockwell Stockwell district: Stockwell, Brixton (part), Clapham(part) West Brompton district: West Brompton, Chelsea (part)
Battersea head district: Battersea, Clapham Junction Balham district: Balham, Clapham South, Hyde Farm Barnes district: Barnes Mortlake district: Mortlake, East Sheen Putney district: Putney, Roehampton, Kingston Vale Streatham district: Streatham, Norbury, Thornton Heath, Streatham Park, Furzedown, Streatham Vale, Pollards Hill, Mitcham Tooting district: Tooting, Mitcham Wandsworth district: Wandsworth, Southfields, Earlsfield Wimbledon district: Wimbledon, Colliers Wood, Southfields Wimbledon district: Merton Park, Raynes Park

TN Postcode Area

Royal Tunbridge Wells (town centre) Royal Tunbridge Wells, Pembury Langton Green including Rusthall, Wadhurst, Ticehurst, Tidebrook, Stonegate
Black Hill, Boars Head, Burnt Oak, Castle Hill, Friars Gate, Mark Cross, Rotherfield, St Johns, Stone Cross, Town Row, Tonbridge Tonbridge
Penshurst Paddock Wood, Staplehurst Riverhead Cudham Kemsing, Ightham, Wrotham, Biggin Hill, Tatsfield Cranbrook, Goudhurst, Benenden, Frittenden, Hawkhurst, Sandhurst, Etchingham, Ashford (town centre) , Challock, Wye, Stowting, Bethersden, Woodchurch, Shadoxhurst, Headcorn, Biddenden New Romney, Greatstone-on-Sea, Littlestone-on-Sea Lydd , Hastings town centre Hastings, Pett, Guestling, Westfield Winchelsea, Icklesham Hastings (St Leonards) Hastings (St Leonards, Silverhill, Wishing Tree, North Hastings, Bulverhythe) Bexhill-on-Sea, Cooden Bexhill-on-Sea

TW Postcode Area

Twickenham, St. Margarets, Strawberry Hill Whitton, Strawberry Hill Hounslow, Maswell Park, Lampton Hounslow West, Hounslow Heath, Whitton Heston Heathrow Isleworth, Osterley Brentford North Sheen, Kew Ham, Petersham Teddington Hampton Feltham, Hanworth Hatton Ashford Sunbury-on-Thames Shepperton Staines, Egham Hythe Stanwell, Wraysbury Egham, Englefield Green

W Postcode Area

Portland Street, Regent Street Oxford Street (west) Soho (south east); Chinatown, Soho Square Non-geographic postcode district
Soho (north west) Harley Street Marylebone Mayfair (south), Piccadilly, Royal Academy Mayfair (north), Grosvenor Square Hanover Square, Savile Row Fitzrovia, Tottenham Court Road Marylebone Great Portland Street, Fitzrovia Paddington head district: Paddington, Bayswater, Hyde Park, Westbourne Green, Little Venice (part), Westbourne Green, Notting Hill Acton district: Acton, East Acton, Park Royal, West Acton Chiswick district: Chiswick, Gunnersbury, Turnham Green, Bedford Park Ealing district: Ealing, Park Royal Hammersmith district: Hammersmith, Ravenscourt Park Hanwell district: Hanwell, Boston Manor Kensington district: Kensington, Holland Park (part) Maida Vale district: Maida Vale, Little Venice (part) North Kensington district: North Kensington, Queens Park Notting Hill district: Notting Hill, Holland Park (part) Shepherds Bush district: Shepherds Bush, White City West Ealing district: West Ealing, Northfields West Kensington district: West Kensington, Kensington Olympia, Holland Park

WC Postcode Area

New Oxford Street Bloomsbury, British Museum University College London St Pancras Russell Square Gray’s Inn High Holborn Kings Cross, Finsbury (west) Lincoln’s Inn Fields, Royal Courts of Justice Drury Lane, Aldwych Covent Garden Leicester Square Charing Cross Somerset House

WD Postcode Area

Batchworth Heath, Chandlers Cross, Chenies, Chorleywood, Croxley Green, Heronsgate, Loudwater, Maple Cross, Mill End, Rickmansworth, Sarratt, West Hyde Bucks Hill, Chipperfield, Hunton Bridge, Kings Langley Bedmond, Abbots Langley Borehamwood, Elstree, Well End Shenley, Radlett Watford, Cassiobury, Nascot Wood West Watford Oxhey, South Oxhey, Carpenders Park Bushey, Bushey Heath North Watford Garston, Aldenham, Leavesden, Letchmore Heath